Prymusi szkoły

Uczniowie wyróżnieni w II półroczu roku szkolnego 2019/2020

Klasa I a

  1. Antoszek Miłosz
  2. Bednarz Mateusz
  3. Bulak Natalia
  4. Droździel Nikola
  5. Duda Kornelia
  6. Kapuśniak Magdalena
  7. Kowalczyk Ewa
  8. Krukowski Ksawery
  9. Krupa Aleksandra
  10. Nizio Paweł
  11. Pawlak Julia
  12. Pawlak Oliwia
  13. Trusz Joanna
  14. Wnuk Agata

Klasa I b

  1. Zakrzewska Lena
  2. Harkot Maciej
  3. Kitowska Lilianna
  4. Fusiarz Iwona
  5. Skóra Piotr
  6. Szabelski Bartosz
  7. Wajler Szymon
  8. Sokołowski Sebastian
  9. Wróbel Michalina
  10. Mazurek Lena
  11. Ostasz Mikołaj
  12. Kitka Marcin
  13. Strzałka Emilia

Klasa II a

  1. Chymosz Kinga
  2. Hołota Łucja
  3. Grona Nikola
  4. Kaczorek Amelia
  5. Flis Ignacy
  6. Sokal Natalia
  7. Skóra Daria
  8. Machnicka Paulina
  9. Szewczyk Wiktoria

Klasa II b

  1. Kościk Wiktoria
  2. Łosiewicz Łucja
  3. Obszański Jakub
  4. Piasecka Michalina
  5. Podolak Aleksandra
  6. Poździk Michał
  7. Samulak Daria
  8. Sierkowska Karolina

Klasa III a

  1. Banach Dominik
  2. Biczak Antonina
  3. Chwiejczak Wiktoria
  4. Czerwieniec Lena
  5. Kowalczyk Maciej
  6. Kowalczyk Julian
  7. Kowalik Mateusz
  8. Krukowski Oliwier
  9. Sawic Weronika

Klasa III b

  1. Łosiewicz Emilia
  2. Hałasa Marcel
  3. Kapuśniak Wiktoria
  4. Gimel Maria
  5. Antoszek Natalia
  6. Pupiec Aleksandra
  7. Krupa Karol
  8. Jakubiec Emilia
  9. Wlizło Marika
  10. Popielec Jakub

Klasa IV a

imię i nazwisko

zachowanie

średnia

Amelia Martys

wzorowe

5,0

Daniel Ochmański

bardzo dobre

4,91

Wiktor Ostaszewski

bardzo dobre

4,91

Kacper Rzeszutko

bardzo dobre

4,82

Wiktor Sołtys

wzorowe

4,82

Klasa V a

imię i nazwisko

zachowanie

średnia

Bednarz Lena

wzorowe

5,17

Sokołowska Katarzyna

wzorowe

5,08

Czyżewski Gustaw

bardzo dobre

5,00

Wanat Joanna

wzorowe

4,92

Aleksandra Pasieka

wzorowe

4,83

Szostakiewicz Zuzanna

wzorowe

4,83

Cisek Kalina

wzorowe

4,75

Klasa V b

imię i nazwisko

zachowanie

średnia

Barbara Skóra

wzorowe

5,17

Wiktoria Wlizło

wzorowe

5,17

Miłosz Hasiec

wzorowe

5,08

Szymon Buczak

wzorowe

5.00

Weronika Skóra

wzorowe

5,00

Anna Poznańska

bardzo dobre

4,92

Robert Dańczuk

wzorowe

4,83

Piotr Bizior

bardzo dobre

4,75

Klasa VI a

 

imię i nazwisko

zachowanie

średnia

Maja Poznańska

wzorowe

5,33

Dominika Siek

wzorowe

5,08

Jakub Sierkowski

wzorowe

5,08

Łucja Sobolewska

wzorowe

5,00

Kasjana Wyłupek

bardzo dobre

4,92

Jakub Sobczuk

wzorowe

4,92

Paweł Bizior

wzorowe

4,75

Patryk Balicki

bardzo dobre

4,75

Klasa VI b

imię i nazwisko

zachowanie

średnia

Kitowska Oliwia

Wzorowe

5,17

Chwiejczak Konrad

Wzorowe

5,08

Emilia Poździk

Wzorowe

5,08

Nizio Aleksandra

Wzorowe

5,08

Gabryel Aleksandra

wzorowe

4,92

Jakubiec Oliwier

wzorowe

4,92

Klasa VI c

imię i nazwisko

zachowanie

średnia

Aleksandra Bednarz

wzorowe

5,42

Martyna Kaznowska

wzorowe

5,25

Maja Czajka

bardzo dobre

5,17

Julia Kowalik

wzorowe

5,08

Oliwia Kapuśniak

wzorowe

5,0

Martyna Hajscewicz

wzorowe

4,92

Amelia Świstek

bardzo dobre

4,92

Wiktoria Derkacz

bardzo dobre

4,75

 

Klasa VII a

imię i nazwisko

zachowanie

średnia

Aleksandra Wanat

wzorowe

5,07

Kornelia Wlizło

wzorowe

5,1

Klaudia Kołcon

wzorowe

5,0

Dominika Surmacz

wzorowe

5,0

Paulina Nowomińska

wzorowe

5,07

Klasa VIII a

imię i nazwisko

zachowanie

średnia

Katarzyna Koszel

wzorowe

5,0

Róża Mazur

wzorowe

5,36

Klasa VIII b

imię i nazwisko

zachowanie

średnia

Anna Biczak

wzorowe

5,22

Aleksandra Hasiec

wzorowe

5,06

Dominik Juźwiak

wzorowe

5,0

Ewelina Sierkowska

bardzo dobre

4,94

Julianna Godzisz

bardzo dobre

4,83

Szymon Ruszczak

wzorowe

4,82