Prymusi 2012/2013

Uczniowie wyróżnieni za wysokie wyniki w nauce i w zachowaniu  2012/2013

KLASY I – III  

 Klasa  Wychowawca Nazwisko i imię 
I a Alina Harkot
  1. Koszel Katarzyna
  2. Mazur Róża
  3. Kot Julia
  4. Pawelec Karol
  5. Bobrowska Weronika
  6. Godzisz Kamil
  7. Kawala Olaf
 I b  Anna Sobczuk  
  1. Biczak Anna
  2. Bizior Patrycja
  3. Kościk Gabriela
  4. Król Magdalena
  5. Mazurek Emilia
  6. Ostaszewska Aleksandra
  7. Sierkowska Ewelina
  8. Wąsacz Ewa
 II a  Irmina Goch  
  1. Samulak Krystian
  2. Wołoch Wiktoria
  3. Gomuła Karolina
  4. Pańczyk Paulina
  5. Mazurek Mateusz
  6. Studzińska jagoda
  7. Brożek Joanna
II b Marzanna Tkaczyk
  1. Rzemieniu Kornelia
  2. Samulak Weronika
  3. Harkot Dominika
  4. Charkot Milena
  5. Samulak Sebastian
  6. Harkot Szymon
  7. Wnuk Jakub
III a Bożena Kita
  1. Sykała Kornelia
  2. Kalempa Krystian
  3. Żuk Mateusz
  4. Sadło Agnieszka
  5. Klajn Amelia
  6. Wolińska Amelia
  7. Wolińska Hanna
III b Jolanta Dubiel
  1. Ruszczak Krystian
  2. Mazur Konrad
  3. Lembryk Agnieszka
  4. Wąsacz Edyta
  5. Toczyński Cezary
  6. Gałka Krystian
  7. Świrgoń Marta

  

Uczniowie wyróżnieni za wysokie wyniki w nauce i w zachowaniu  2012/2013

KLASY IV – VI

 

 Klasa  Wychowawca  Nazwisko i imię – średnia/zachowanie
 IV a  Katarzyna Augustynek  
  1. Kapuśniak Sandra – 4,82 / wzorowe
  2. Hasiec Mikołaj – 4,82/wzorowe
 IV b  Dorota Momot  
  1. Wolicki Piotr – 5,1 / wzorowe
  2. Banach Zofia – 5,0 / wzorowe
  3. Belina Łukasz – 5,0 / wzorowe
  4. Cisek Kacper – 5,0 / wzorowe
  5. Granda Sebastian – 5,0 / bardzo dobre
  6. Malec Marcin – 4,91 / wzorowe
  7. Majewska Katarzyna – 4,82 / wzorowe
 IV c  Mariusz Kita  
  1. Wyłupek Martyna – 5,0 / wzorowe
  2. Wyłupek Karina – 5,0 / wzorowe
  3. Harkot Paulina – 4,91 /wzorowe
  4. Gębala Marcin – 5,0 / bardzo dobre
V a Bożena Korkosz
  1. Kołcon Łukasz – 5,1 / wzorowe
  2. Ochmański Krystian – 5,0 / bardzo dobre
  3. Tukendorf Joanna – 4,82 / bardzo dobre
V b Małgorzata Gil
  1. Świergoń Magdalena – 4,82 / wzorowe

V c Anna Bulak
  1. Dobosz Zuzanna – 5,0 / wzorowe
  2. Szyduczyńska Karolina – 4,92 / wzorowe
  3. Krzemianowska Natalia – 4,9 / wzorowe
VI a Jolanta Jarosz
  1. Sołtys Natalia – 5,1 / wzorowe
  2. Dereń Agata – 5,0 / wzorowe
  3. Balicki Mateusz – 5,0 / bardzo dobre
VI b Mariola Ćwik
  1. Brożek Grzegorz – 5,1 / wzorowe
  2. Kot Justyna – 5,0 / wzorowe
  3. Piasecka Gabriela – 5,0 / wzorowe
  4. Pietrykowska Gabriela – 5,0 / bardzo dobre
  5. Gil Joanna – 4,9 / wzorowe
  6. Złomańczuk Patrycja – 5,0 / bardzo dobre
  7. Sokołowski Paweł – 4,9 / wzorowe
  8. Kłysik Wiktoria – 4,9 / bardzo dobre
VI c Edyta Kaznowska ————————————