Prymusi 2013/2014

UCZNIOWIE WYRÓŻNIENI ZA WYSOKIE WYNIKI W NAUCE ZACHOWANIU

W ROKU SZKOLNYM 2013/2014

KLASY I – III

KLASA

WYCHOWAWCA

NAZWISKO I IMIĘ

I a

Jolanta Dubiel

1. Wanat Aleksandra

2. Nowomińska Paulina

3. Surmacz Dominika

4. Zabiciel Agata

5. Mróz Karol

6. Mazur Julia

7. Szostakiewicz Szymon

8. Popielec Aleksandra

9. Wilzło Kornelia

I b

Bożena Kita

1. Kulasza Paweł

2. Budzyńska Weronika

3. Wiśniewski Łukasz

4. Mróz Mikołaj

5. Kur Agnieszka

6. Samborska Weronika

7. Jonasz Natalia

8. Gałka Wiktoria

9. Kapuśniak Wiktoria  

II a

Alina Harkot

1. Koszel Katarzyna

2. Mazur Róża

3. Kot Julia

4. Pawelec Karol

II b

Anna Sobczuk

n-el wspomagający

Agata Poznańska

1. Biczak Anna

2. Bizior Patrycja

3. Kościk Gabriela

4. Król Magdalena

5. Mazurek Emilia

6. Ostaszewska Aleksandra

7. Sierkowska Ewelina

III a

Irmina Goch

1. Brożek Joanna

2. Samulak Krystian

3. Pańczyk Paulina

4. Gomuła Karolina

5. Wołoch Wiktoria

6. Węgrzyn Szymon

7. Samborski Mikołaj

8. Hajscewicz Wiktoria

III b

Alicja Napłoszek

1. Rzemieniuk Kornelia

2. Harkot Dominika

3. Samulak Weronika

4. Sykała Amelia

UCZNIOWIE WYRÓŻNIENI ZA WYSOKIE WYNIKI W NAUCE I ZACHOWANIU

W ROKU SZKOLNYM 2013/2014

KLASY IV – VI

KLASA

WYCHOWAWCA

NAZWISKO I IMIĘ

IV a

Mariola Ćwik

1. Sykała Kornelia – 4,82 / bardzo dobre

 

IV b

Edyta Kaznowska

1. Toczyński Cezary – 5,0 / wzorowe

2. Ruszczak Krystian – 5,0 / wzorowe

3. Wąsacz Edyta – 5,00 / wzorowe

4. Lembryk Agnieszka – 4,91 / wzorowe

V a

Katarzyna Augustynek

1. Hasiec Mikołaj – 5,00 / bardzo dobre

V b

Dorota Momot

1. Wolicki Piotr – 5,18 / wzorowe

2. Banach Zofia – 5,09 /wzorowe

3. Belina Łukasz – 5.09 /bardzo dobre

4. Cisek Kacper – 5,09 / wzorowe

5. Kowalczyk Michał – 5,0 / bardzo dobre

6. Malec Marcin – 5,0 / wzorowe

7. Majewska Katarzyna – 4,91 /wzorowe

V c

Mariusz Kita

1. Gębala Marcin – 4,91 / bardzo dobre

2. Wiśniewska Weronika – 4,82 / wzorowe

VI a

Bożena Korkosz

1. Kołcon Łukasz – 5,1 / wzorowe

2. Ochmański Krystian – 5,0 / bardzo dobre

3. Tukendorf Joanna – 5,0 / bardzo dobre

4. Popielec Karolina – 4,80 / wzorowe

VI b

Małgorzata Gil

1. Drożdżyk Jakub – 5,1 / wzorowe

2. Świergoń Magdalena – 4,8 / wzorowe

VI c

Marzena Skwaryło

1. Dobosz Zuzanna – 5,0 / wzorowe

2. Krzemianowska Natalia – 4,9 / wzorowe

3. Szyduczyńska Karolina – 5,0 / wzorowe